Senior Points Table

Mark Trevarthen 212634
Steve Stanford 222528
Stratton MacKay 182514
Dave Moulds 732153
Iain Hooker 662141
Juli Stanford 112023
Titch Booth 131893
Jon Evans 801571
Callum Barron 241318
Shane Gallagher 81304
Richard Newbury 891224
Mark Carnwell 651083
Steve Gooding 311037
Aaron Sabean 76608
Kyron Omalley 42593
Lee Smart 0460
Thomas Bennet 3183
Steve Stanford22375
Stratton MacKay18335
Mark Trevarthen21331
Juli Stanford11304
Iain Hooker66289
Titch Booth13260
Dave Moulds73248
Jon Evans80235
Callum Barron24230
Aaron Sabean76170
Mark Carnwell65146
Kyron Omalley42134
Richard Newbury89124
Shane Gallagher867
Lee Smart00
Steve Gooding310
NameNumberTotal Points
Jon Evans80443
Adam Slater24436
Mark Trevarthen21408
Stratton McKay18403
Juli Stanford11397
Ross Nayler82378
Martin Whaley81370
Steve Stanford22309
Titch Booth13293
Carl Hamp4283
Stratton McKay18269
Mark Trevarthen21263
Iain Hooker66249
Titch Booth13243
Aaron Sabean76219
Jon Evans80213
Dave Moulds73212
Steve Gooding31205
Steve Stanford22181
Juli Stanford1170
Mark Carnwell650
Shane Gallagher80
Stratton MacKay18850
Mark Trevarthen21811
Steve Stanford22748
Dave Moulds73704
Titch Booth13666
Shane Gallagher8620
Steve Gooding31422
Jon Evans80561
Juli Stanford11538
Iain Hooker66485
Mark Carnwell65586
Callum Barron24388
Richard Newbury89278
Aaron Sabean76222
Thomas Bennet3183
Kyron Omalley420
Mark Trevarthen21765
Stratton MacKay18742
Steve Stanford22739
Richard Newbury89686
Iain Hooker66653
Juli Stanford11594
Dave Moulds73563
Jon Evans80510
Titch Booth13506
Mark Carnwell65497
Callum Barron24441
Lee Smart0192
Aaron Sabean76167
Shane Gallagher80
Steve Gooding310
Thomas Bennet30
NameNumberTotal PointsHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3
Steve Stanford2248087100100
Stratton MacKay184739393100
Juli Stanford1144310074100
Mark Trevarthen214317482100
Iain Hooker664106787100
Shane Gallagher83626167100
Lee Smart03608230100
Dave Moulds733407030100
Titch Booth132567878100
Richard Newbury892346470100
Steve Gooding311885830100
NameNumberTotal PointsHeat 4Heat 5Final
Steve Stanford2219393100100
Stratton MacKay1818710087100
Mark Trevarthen211758293100
Juli Stanford111698782100
Iain Hooker661567878100
Dave Moulds731407070100
Shane Gallagher81346767100

Junior Points Table

#NAME?Driver NumberTotal Points
Oscar Dustan953215
Andrew Slater243209
Abigail Chalmers 202944
Noah Slater502880
Ollie Chalkley962853
Darntai Stuart112803
Lou Millard212588
Carter Burnett222416
Callum Fields272045
Olly Jennings-Ives371533
Sid Jennings 871263
Alfie Macleod66826
Driver#TotalTaunton 7th June
Heat 1
Taunton 7th June
Heat 2
Taunton 7th June
Final
Taunton 8th June
Heat 1
Taunton 8th JuneTaunton 8th June
Lou Millard2159310010010010093100
Andrew Slater24517879364938793
Noah Slater50469747878747887
Darntai Stuart11454938787873070
Ollie Chalkley964516467826410074
Abigail Chalmers 20446828270676778
Oscar Dustan95419587493828230
Callum Fields27414616467707082
Olly Jennings-Ives37315707074612020
Carter Burnett22290782020787420
Sid Jennings 87275676130302067
Name #Finish
Lou Millard211
Oscar Dustan952
Callum Fields273
Darntai Stuart114
Abigail Chalmers 205
Carter Burnett226
Andrew Slater247
Ollie Chalkley968
Olly Jennings-Ives379
Sid Jennings 8710
Noah Slater5011
#NAME?Driver NumberTotal Points
Oscar Dustan951366
Noah Slater501185
Darntai Stuart111179
Ollie Chalkley961112
Abigail Chalmers 201085
Andrew Slater241006
Lou Millard21859
Carter Burnett22768
Callum Fields27670
Olly Jennings-Ives37531
Sid Jennings 87371
Drivers NameDriver NumberTotal Points
Andrew Slater24752
Oscar Dustan95665
Abigail Chalmers 20663
Ollie Chalkley96560
Carter Burnett22552
Sid Jennings 87551
Noah Slater50527
Olly Jennings-Ives37506
Darntai Stuart11467
Lou Millard21417
Alfie Macleod66384
Callum Fields27164
Team Name Driver 1Driver 2Total Points
Team ADR11243009
Team 22952931
Team Rebel Boys50962873
 20212694
Team JMS37871810
#NAME?Driver NumberTotal Points
Andrew Slater24593
Callum Fields27522
Abigail Chalmers 20492
Carter Burnett22488
Oscar Dustan95472
Lou Millard21461
Alfie Macleod66442
Noah Slater50437
Ollie Chalkley96429
Darntai Stuart11420
Olly Jennings-Ives370
Sid Jennings 870

Hall of Champions Seniors

Hall Of Champions Juniors

[systic-tables id=8]
Close Menu